Csongrád megyei I. osztályú bajnokság, 2019-2020-as idény

1. FORDULÓ

2019.08.17. 17:30Hódmezővásárhelyi FC3-1Csongrád-Kunság A.
2019.08.17. 17:30Székkutas TC2-3Röszke SK
2019.08.17. 17:30M-Foci Makói FC6-0Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE
2019.08.17. 17:30Tiszasziget SE2-1Algyő SK
2019.08.17. 17:30Újszegedi TC 19130-1Foliaplast-Bordány SK
2019.08.17. 17:30Kiskundorozsmai ESK0-2Szegedi VSE

2. FORDULÓ

2019.08.24. 17:30Szegedi VSE5-1Újszegedi TC 1913
2019.08.24. 17:30Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE4-0Székkutas TC
2019.08.24. 17:30Röszke SK2-4Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
2019.08.24. 17:30Csongrád-Kunság A.6-2Kiskundorozsmai ESK
2019.08.25. 17:30Foliaplast-Bordány SK5-0Algyő SK
2019.08.25. 17:30Mórahalom VSE1-3M-Foci Makói FC

3. FORDULÓ

2019.08.31. 15:00Székkutas TC1-3Mórahalom VSE
2019.08.31. 17:00Hódmezővásárhelyi FC4-0Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE
2019.08.31. 17:00M-Foci Makói FC2-0Tiszasziget SE
2019.08.31. 17:00Algyő SK0-4Szegedi VSE
2019.08.31. 17:00Újszegedi TC 19132-2Kiskundorozsmai ESK
2019.08.31. 17:00Csongrád-Kunság A.0-1Röszke SK

4. FORDULÓ

2019.09.07. 16:30Újszegedi TC 19131-0Csongrád-Kunság A.
2019.09.07. 16:30Kiskundorozsmai ESK1-2Algyő SK
2019.09.07. 16:30Tiszasziget SE2-0Székkutas TC
2019.09.08. 16:30Foliaplast-Bordány SK0-4M-Foci Makói FC
2019.09.08. 16:30Mórahalom VSE1-2Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
2019.09.08. 16:30Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE4-1Röszke SK

5. FORDULÓ

2019.09.14. 16:30Hódmezővásárhelyi FC4-0Tiszasziget SE
2019.09.14. 16:30Székkutas TC1-3Foliaplast-Bordány SK
2019.09.14. 16:30M-Foci Makói FC1-1Szegedi VSE
2019.09.14. 16:30Algyő SK7-0Újszegedi TC 1913
2019.09.14. 16:30Röszke SK1-3Mórahalom VSE
2019.09.14. 16:30Csongrád-Kunság A.2-1Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE

6. FORDULÓ

2019.09.21. 16:00Algyő SK2-0Csongrád-Kunság A.
2019.11.16. 13:00Kiskundorozsmai ESK1-3M-Foci Makói FC
2019.11.16. 13:00Szegedi VSE12-1Székkutas TC
2019.09.21. 16:00Tiszasziget SE3-0Röszke SK
2019.11.17. 13:00Foliaplast-Bordány SK0-3Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
2019.09.22. 16:00Mórahalom VSE5-1Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE

7. FORDULÓ

2019.09.28. 16:00Hódmezővásárhelyi FC1-3Szegedi VSE
2019.09.28. 16:00Székkutas TC0-3Kiskundorozsmai ESK
2019.09.28. 16:00M-Foci Makói FC5-1Újszegedi TC 1913
2019.09.28. 16:00Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE0-2Tiszasziget SE
2019.09.28. 16:00Röszke SK0-3Foliaplast-Bordány SK
2019.09.28. 16:00Csongrád-Kunság A.1-4Mórahalom VSE

8. FORDULÓ

2019.10.05. 15:00Algyő SK0-4M-Foci Makói FC
2019.10.05. 15:00Újszegedi TC 19132-0Székkutas TC
2019.10.05. 15:00Kiskundorozsmai ESK0-4Hódmezővásárhelyi TC
2019.10.05. 15:00Szegedi VSE3-2Röszke SK
2019.10.05. 15:00Tiszasziget SE2-2Mórahalom VSE
2019.10.06. 15:00Foliaplast-Bordány SK6-1Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE

9. FORDULÓ

2019.10.12. 15:00Hódmezővásárhelyi FC5-0Újszegedi TC 1913
2019.10.12. 15:00Székkutas TC1-2Algyő SK
2019.10.12. 15:00Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE0-6Szegedi VSE
2019.10.12. 15:00Röszke SK0-3Kiskundorozsmai ESK
2019.10.12. 15:00Csongrád-Kunság A.1-0Tiszasziget SE
2019.10.13. 15:00Mórahalom VSE0-3Foliaplast-Bordány SE

10. FORDULÓ

2019.10.19. 14:30M-Foci Makói FC5-1Csongrád-Kunság A.
2019.10.19. 14:30Algyő SK0-2Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
2019.10.19. 14:30Újszegedi TC 19130-3Röszke SK
2019.10.19. 14:30Kiskundorozsmai ESK3-0Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE
2019.10.19. 14:30Szegedi VSE3-0Mórahalom VSE
2019.10.20. 14:30Foliaplast-Bordány SK0-2Tiszasziget SE

11. FORDULÓ

2019.10.26. 14:30Székkutas TC1-8M-Foci Makói FC
2019.10.26. 14:30Tiszasziget SE1-2Szegedi VSE
2019.10.26. 14:30Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE0-1Újszegedi TC 1913
2019.10.26. 14:30Röszke SK0-3Algyő SK
2019.10.26. 14:30Csongrád-Kunság A.3-1Foliaplast-Bordány SK
2019.10.27. 13:30Mórahalom VSE1-2Kiksundorozsmai ESK

12. FORDULÓ

2019.11.02. 13:30Székkutas TC1-6Csongrád-Kunság A.
2019.11.02. 13:30M-Foci Makói FC1-1Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
2019.11.02. 13:30Algyő SK5-1Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE
2019.11.02. 13:30Újszegedi TC 19130-3Mórahalom VSE
2019.11.02. 13:30Kiskundorozsmai ESK1-1Tiszasziget SE
2019.11.02. 13:30Szegedi VSE2-0Foliaplast-Bordány SK

13. FORDULÓ

2019.11.09. 13:30Hódmezővásárhelyi FC9-0Székkutas TC
2019.11.09. 13:30Tiszasziget SE1-2Újszegedi TC 1913
2019.11.09. 13:30Mórahalom VSE3-0Algyő SK
2019.11.09. 13:30Röszke SK0-0M-Foci Makói FC
2019.11.09. 13:30Csongrád-Kunság A.1-5Szegedi VSE
2019.11.10. 13:30Foliaplast-Bordány SK2-2Kiskundorozsmai ESK

14. FORDULÓ

2020.03.07. 14.30Csongrád-Kunság A.1-4Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
2020.03.07. 14.30Röszke SK3-1Székkutas TC
2020.03.07. 14.30Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE0-6M-Foci Makói FC
2020.03.07. 14.30Algyő SK0-3Tiszasziget SE
2020.03.07. 14.30Szegedi VSE5-1Kiskundorozsmai ESK
2020.03.08. 14.30Foliaplast-Bordány SK1-1Újszegedi TC 1913

15. FORDULÓ

2020.03.14. 14.30Újszegedi TC 19130-5Szegedi VSE
2020.03.14. 14.30Algyő SK1-1Foliaplast-Bordány SK
2020.03.14. 14.30M-Foci Makói FC2-1Mórahalom VSE
2020.03.14. 14.30Székkutas TC1-3Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE
2020.03.14. 14.30Hódmezővásárhelyi FC5-0Röszke SK
2020.03.14. 14.30Kiskundorozsmai ESK5-1Csongrád-Kunság A.

16. FORDULÓ

2020.03.21. 15:00Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
2020.03.21. 15:00Tiszasziget SE M-Foci Makói FC
2020.03.21. 15:00Szegedi VSE Algyő SK
2020.03.21. 15:00Kiskundorozsmai ESK Újszegedi TC 1913
2020.03.21. 15:00Röszke SK Csongrád-Kunság A.
2020.03.22. 15:00Mórahalom VSE Székkutas TC

17. FORDULÓ

2020.03.28. 15:00Csongrád-Kunság A. Újszegedi TC 1913
2020.03.28. 15:00Algyő SK Kiskundorozsmai ESK
2020.03.28. 15:00M-Foci Makói FC Foliaplast-Bordány SK
2020.03.28. 15:00Székkutas TC Tiszasziget SE
2020.03.28. 15:00Hódmezővásárhelyi FC Mórahalom VSE
2020.03.28. 15:00Röszke SK Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE

18. FORDULÓ

2020.04.04. 16:30Tiszasziget SE Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
2020.04.04. 16:30Szegedi VSE M-Foci Makói FC
2020.04.04. 16:30Újszegedi TC 1913 Algyő SK
2020.04.04. 16:30Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE Csongrád-Kunság A.
2020.04.05. 16:30Foliaplast-Bordány SK Székkutas TC
2020.04.05. 16:30Mórahalom VSE Röszke SK

19. FORDULÓ

2020.04.11. 16:30Csongrád-Kunság A. Algyő SK
2020.04.11. 16:30M-Foci Makói FC Kiskundorozsmai ESK
2020.04.11. 16:30Székkutas TC Szegedi VSE
2020.04.11. 16:30Hódmezővásárhelyi FC Foliaplast-Bordány SK
2020.04.11. 16:30Röszke SK Tiszasziget SE
2020.04.11. 16:30Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE Mórahalom VSE

20. FORDULÓ

2020.04.18. 17:00Szegedi VSE Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
2020.04.18. 17:00Kiskundorozsmai ESK Székkutas TC
2020.04.18. 17:00Újszegedi TC 1913 M-Foci Makói FC
2020.04.18. 17:00Tiszasziget SE Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE
2020.04.19. 17:00Foliaplast-Bordány SK Röszke SK
2020.04.19. 17:00Mórahalom VSE Csongrád-Kunság A.

21. FORDULÓ

2020.04.25. 17:00M-Foci Makói FC Algyő SK
2020.04.25. 17:00Székkutas TC Újszegedi TC 1913
2020.04.25. 17:00Hódmezővásárhelyi FC Kiskundorozsmai ESK
2020.04.25. 17:00Röszke SK Szegedi VSE
2020.04.25. 17:00Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE Foliaplast-Bordány SK
2020.04.26. 17:00Mórahalom VSE Tiszasziget SE

22. FORDULÓ

2020.05.02. 17:00Újszegedi TC 1913 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
2020.05.02. 17:00Algyő SK Székkutas TC
2020.05.02. 17:00Szegedi VSE Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE
2020.05.02. 17:00Kiskundorozsmai ESK Röszke SK
2020.05.02. 17:00Tiszasziget SE Csongrád-Kunság A.
2020.05.03. 17:00Foliaplast-Bordány SK Mórahalom VSE

23. FORDULÓ

2020.05.09. 17:00Csongrád-Kunság A. M-Foci Makói FC
2020.05.09. 17:00Hódmezővásárhelyi FC Algyő SK
2020.05.09. 17:00Röszke SK Újszegedi TC 1913
2020.05.09. 17:00Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE Kiskundorozsmai ESK
2020.05.09. 17:00Tiszasziget SE Foliaplast-Bordány SK
2020.05.10. 17:00Mórahalom VSE Szegedi VSE

24. FORDULÓ

2020.05.16. 17:00M-Foci Makói FC Székkutas TC
2020.05.16. 17:00Szegedi VSE Tiszasziget SE
2020.05.16. 17:00Kiskundorozsmai ESK Mórahalom VSE
2020.05.16. 17:00Újszegedi TC 1913 Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE
2020.05.16. 17:00Algyő SK Röszke SK
2020.05.17. 17:00Foliaplast-Bordány SK Csongrád-Kunság A.

25. FORDULÓ

2020.05.23. 17:00Csongrád-Kunság A. Székkutas TC
2020.05.23. 17:00Hódmezővásárhelyi FC M-Foci Makói FC
2020.05.23. 17:00Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE Algyő SK
2020.05.23. 17:00Tiszasziget SE Kiskundorozsmai ESK
2020.05.24. 17:00Mórahalom VSE Újszegedi TC 1913
2020.05.24. 17:00Foliaplast-Bordány SK Szegedi VSE

26. FORDULÓ

2020.05.30. 17:00Székkutas TC Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
2020.05.30. 17:00Kiskundorozsmai ESK Foliaplast-Bordány SK
2020.05.30. 17:00Újszegedi TC 1913 Tiszasziget SE
2020.05.30. 17:00Algyő SK Mórahalom VSE
2020.05.30. 17:00M-Foci Makói FC Röszke SK
2020.05.30. 17:00Szegedi VSE Csongrád-Kunság A.