Csongrád megyei I. osztályú női bajnokság, 2019-2020-as idény


1. FORDULÓ

2019.09.08. 10:00Fóliaplast-Bordány SK0-1Szent Mihály FC
2019.09.08. 10:00Nagymágocs SE7-0Üllési ISE
2019.09.08. 10:00Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE2-2Csanytelek SC
2019.09.08. 17:00Maros-menti UFC1-5Szegedi VSE

2. FORDULÓ

2019.09.14. 13:00Csanytelek SC2-2Nagymágocs SE
2019.09.15. 10:00Szegedi VSE4-1Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE
2019.09.15. 10:00KSE Balástya2-0Foliaplast-Bordány SK
2019.09.15. 10:00Szent Mihály FC5-2Maros-menti UFC

3. FORDULÓ

2019.09.21. 10:00Foliaplast-Bordány SK3-3Üllési ISE
2019.09.22. 10:00Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE0-0Maros-menti UFC
2019.09.22. 10:00Szent Mihály FC1-1KSE Balástya
2020.03.08. 13:00Nagymágocs SE5-3Szegedi VSE

4. FORDULÓ

2019.09.28. 13:00Csanytelek SC3-2Foliaplast-Bordány SK
2019.09.29. 14:00Maros-menti UFC1-5Nagymágocs SE
2019.09.29. 15:00Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE1-4Szent Mihály FC
2019.11.17. 10:00Üllési ISE1-2KSE Balástya

5. FORDULÓ

2019.10.05. 9:00Foliaplast-Bordány SK3-5Szegedi VSE
2019.10.06. 10:00KSE Balástya1-2Csanytelek SC
2019.10.06. 10:00Szent Mihály FC5-1Üllési ISE
2019.10.23. 13:00Nagymágocs SE4-0Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE

6. FORDULÓ

2019.10.12. 13:00Csanytelek SC1-1Üllési ISE
2019.10.12. 17:00Maros-menti UFC1-3Foliaplast-Bordány SK
2019.10.13. 10:00Nagymágocs SE1-0Szent Mihály FC
2019.10.13. 10:00Szegedi VSE4-1KSE Balástya

7. FORDULÓ

2019.10.19. 10:00Foliaplast-Bordány SK3-0Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE
2019.10.20. 10:00KSE Balástya1-1Maros-menti UFC
2019.10.20. 10:00Szent Mihály FC0-1Csanytelek SC
2019.10.20. 13:00Üllési ISE0-7Szegedi VSE

8. FORDULÓ

2019.10.26. 10:00Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE2-3KSE Balástya
2019.10.26. 18:00Maros-menti UFC0-1Üllési ISE
2019.10.27. 10:00Nagymágocs SE5-0Foliaplast-Bordány SK
2019.10.27. 10:00Szegedi VSE4-1Csanytelek SC

9. FORDULÓ

2019.11.02. 10:00Csanytelek SC7-1Maros-menti UFC
2019.11.03. 10:00KSE Balástya0-5Nagymágocs SE
2019.11.03. 10:00Szent Mihály FC0-1Szegedi VSE
2019.11.24. 10:00Üllési ISE2-0Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE

10. FORDULÓ

2020.05.16. 10:00Szent Mihály FC Foliaplast-Bordány SK
2020.05.16. 10:00Üllési ISE Nagymágocs SE
2020.05.16. 10:00Szegedi VSE Maros-menti UFC
2020.05.16. 13:00Csanytelek SC Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE

11. FORDULÓ

2020.03.21. 13:00Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE Szegedi VSE
2020.03.22. 10:00Nagymágocs SE Csanytelek SC
2020.03.22. 10:00Foliaplast-Bordány SK KSE Balástya
2020.03.22. 15:00Maros-menti UFC Szent Mihály FC

12. FORDULÓ

2020.03.29. 10:00Üllési ISE Foliaplast-Bordány SK
2020.03.29. 10:00KSE Balástya Szent Mihály FC
2020.03.29. 15:00Szegedi VSE Nagymágocs SE
2020.03.29. 15:00Maros-menti UFC Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE

13. FORDULÓ

2020.04.05. 10:00Szent Mihály FC Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE
2020.04.05. 10:00Nagymágocs SE Maros-menti UFC
2020.04.05. 10:00Foliaplast-Bordány SK Csanytelek SC
2020.04.05. 10:00KSE Balástya Üllési ISE

14. FORDULÓ

2020.04.11. 13:00Csanytelek SC KSE Balástya
2020.04.12. 10:00Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE Nagymágocs SE
2020.04.12. 10:00Üllési ISE Szent Mihály FC
2020.04.12. 16:30Szegedi VSE Foliaplast-Bordány SK

15. FORDULÓ

2020.04.18. 10:00Szent Mihály FC Nagymágocs SE
2020.04.18. 10:00Foliaplast-Bordány SK Maros-menti UFC
2020.04.19. 10:00KSE Balástya Szegedi VSE
2020.04.19. 10:00Üllési ISE Csanytelek SC

16. FORDULÓ

2020.04.25. 13:00Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE Foliaplast-Bordány SK
2020.04.25. 13:00Csanytelek SC Szent Mihály FC
2020.04.26. 15:00Szegedi VSE Üllési ISE
2020.04.26. 15:00Maros-menti UFC KSE Balástya

17. FORDULÓ

2020.05.02. 13:00Csanytelek SC Szegedi VSE
2020.05.03. 10:00Foliaplast-Bordány SK Nagymágocs SE
2020.05.03. 10:00KSE Balástya Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE
2020.05.03. 10:00Üllési ISE Maros-menti UFC

18. FORDULÓ

2020.05.10. 10:00Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE Üllési ISE
2020.05.10. 10:00Nagymágocs SE KSE Balástya
2020.05.10. 10:00Szegedi VSE Szent Mihály FC
2020.05.10. 15:00Maros-menti UFC Csanytelek SC