Csongrád megyei II. osztályú bajnokság, 2019-2020-as idény

1. FORDULÓ

2019.08.17. 10:00Csengele KSE1-5M-Foci Makói FC II
2019.08.17. 17:30Üllési ISE1-3Sándorfalvi SK
2019.08.17. 17:30KSE Balástya1-1Mindszenti Sport Club SE
2019.08.17. 17:30Deszk SC3-1Baks BSE
2019.08.17. 17:30Contitech-Apátfalva SC10-0FK 1899 Szeged
2019.08.18. 17:30Szegedi VSE II1-1Tömörkény KSE
2019.08.18. 17:30Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II4-3Mártély SK
2019.08.18. 17:30Csanytelek SC2-2St.Mihály-Szélmalom V.

2. FORDULÓ

2019.08.24. 17:30St.Mihály-Szélmalom V.1-0FK 1899 Szeged
2019.08.24. 17:30Contitech-Apátfalva SC2-1Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II
2019.08.24. 17:30Mártély SK0-3Deszk SC
2019.08.24. 17:30Tömörkény KSE3-2Csengele KSE
2019.08.25. 17:30Mindszenti Sport Club SE4-2Üllési ISE
2019.08.25. 17:30Sándorfalvi SK2-2Szegedi VSE II
2019.08.25. 17:30M-Foci Makói FC II0-2Csanytelek SC
2019.11.30. 13:00Baks BSE0-5KSE Balástya

3. FORDULÓ

2019.08.31. 15:00Üllési ISE1-5Baks BSE
2019.08.31. 17:00KSE Balástya3-3Mártély SK
2019.08.31. 17:00Deszk SC2-2Contitech-Apátfalva SC
2019.08.31. 17:00Csanytelek SC1-0FK 1899 Szeged
2019.09.01. 17:00Csengele KSE2-2Sándorfalvi SK
2019.09.01. 17:00Szegedi VSE II3-4Mindszenti Sport Club SE
2019.09.01. 17:00Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II5-0St.Mihály-Szélmalom V.
2019.09.01. 17:00M-Foci Makói FC II4-1Tömörkény KSE

4. FORDULÓ

2019.09.07. 16:30M-Foci Makói FC II1-0FK 1899 Szeged
2019.09.07. 16:30St.Mihály-Szélmalom V.1-3Deszk SC
2019.09.07. 16:30Contitech-Apátfalva SC3-1KSE Balástya
2019.09.07. 16:30Mártély SK5-1Üllési ISE
2019.09.07. 16:30Baks BSE2-3Szegedi VSE II
2019.09.07. 16:30Mindszenti Sport Club SE5-2Csengele KSE
2019.09.08. 16:30Csanytelek SC3-0Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II
2019.09.08. 16:30Sándorfalvi SK8-0Tömörkény KSE

5. FORDULÓ

2019.09.14. 16:30Üllési ISE1-9Contitech-Apátfalva SC
2019.09.14. 16:30KSE Balástya3-3Mártély SK
2019.09.14. 16:30Csanytelek SC1-2Deszk SC
2019.09.14. 16:30Mindszenti Sport Club SE2-1Tömörkény KSE
2019.09.15. 16:30Csengele KSE3-3Baks BSE
2019.09.15. 16:30Szegedi VSE II2-1Mártély SK
2019.09.15. 16:30Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II5-0St.Mihály-Szélmalom V.
2019.09.15. 16:30M-Foci Makói FC II1-0Sándorfalvi SK

6. FORDULÓ

2019.09.21. 16:00Deszk SC5-1FK 1899 Szeged
2019.09.21. 16:00St.Mihály-Szélmalom V.1-2Üllési ISE
2019.09.21. 16:00Contitech-Apátfalva SC3-0Szegedi VSE II
2019.09.21. 16:00Mártély SK4-2Csengele KSE
2019.09.21. 16:00Baks BSE2-2Tömörkény KSE
2019.09.22. 16:00Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II5-2M-Foci Makói FC II
2019.09.22. 16:00Csanytelek SC1-1KSE Balástya
2019.09.22. 16:00Mindszenti Sport Club SE3-1Sándorfalvi SK

7. FORDULÓ

2019.09.28. 16:00Contitech-Apátfalva SC4-0Csengele KSE
2019.09.28. 16:00Üllési ISE1-2Csanytelek SC
2019.09.28. 16:00KSE Balástya2-0FK 1899 Szeged
2019.09.28. 16:00Deszk SC2-1Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II
2019.09.28. 16:00Tömörkény KSE3-4Mártély SK
2019.09.29. 16:00Szegedi VSE II1-1St.Mihály-Szélmalom V.
2019.09.29. 16:00Sándorfalva SK5-2Baks BSE
2019.09.29. 16:00M-Foci Makói FC II3-1Mindszenti Sport Club SE

8. FORDULÓ

2019.10.05. 15:00Deszk SC2-1M-Foci Makói FC II
2019.10.05. 15:00FK 1899 Szeged1-3Üllési ISE
2019.10.05. 15:00Contitech-Apátfalva SC8-1Tömörkény KSE
2019.10.05. 15:00Mártély SK6-0Sándorfalvi SK
2019.10.05. 15:00Baks BSE2-0Mindszenti Sport Club SE
2019.10.06. 15:00Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II5-1KSE Balástya
2019.10.06. 15:00Csanytelek SC3-1Szegedi VSE II
2019.11.30. 13:00St.Mihály-Szélmalom V.2-1Csengele KSE

9. FORDULÓ

2019.10.12. 15:00Üllési ISE0-2Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II
2019.10.12. 15:00KSE Balástya2-3Deszk SC
2019.10.12. 15:00Mindszenti Sport Club SE2-5Mártély SK
2019.10.12. 15:00Tömörkény KSE2-0St.Mihály-Szélmalom V.
2019.10.13. 15:00Csengele KSE2-1Csanytelek SC
2019.10.13. 15:00Szegedi VSE II0-1FK 1899 Szeged
2019.10.13. 15:00Sándorfalvi SK1-6Contitech-Apátfalva SC
2019.10.13. 15:00M-Foci Makói FC II1-0Baks BSE

10. FORDULÓ

2019.10.19. 14:30KSE Balástya3-0M-Foci Makói FC II
2019.10.19. 14:30Deszk SC5-0Üllési ISE
2019.10.19. 14:30FK 1899 Szeged3-1Csengele KSE
2019.10.19. 14:30St.Mihály-Szélmalom V.2-2Sándorfalvi SK
2019.10.19. 14:30Contitech-Apátfalva SC10-0Mindeszenti Sport Club SE
2019.10.19. 14:30Mártély SK3-0Baks BSE
2019.10.20. 14:30Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II6-3Szegedi VSE II
2019.10.20. 14:30Csanytelek SC0-0Tömörkény KSE

11. FORDULÓ

2019.10.26. 13:30Csengele KSE1-6Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II
2019.10.26. 14:30Üllési ISE2-0KSE Balástya
2019.10.26. 14:30Baks BSE1-6Contitech-Apátfalva SC
2019.10.26. 14:30Mindszenti Sport Club SE3-1St.Mihály-Szélmalom V.
2019.10.26. 14:30Tömörkény KSE0-1FK 1899 Szeged
2019.10.27. 13:30Szegedi VSE II0-2Deszk SC
2019.10.27. 13:30Sándorfalvi SK0-3Csanytelek SC
2019.10.27. 14:30M-Foci Makói FC II0-3Mártély SK

12. FORDULÓ

2019.11.02. 13:30Üllési ISE3-4M-Foci Makói FC II
2019.11.02. 13:30KSE Balástya0-4Szegedi VSE II
2019.11.02. 13:30Deszk SC3-0Csengele KSE
2019.11.02. 13:30FK 1899 Szeged2-0Sándorfalvi SK
2019.11.02. 13:30St.Mihály-Szélmalom V.1-2Baks BSE
2019.11.02. 13:30Contitech-Apátfalva SC2-1Mártély SK
2019.11.03. 13:30Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II1-1Tömörkény KSE
2019.11.03. 13:30Csanytelek SC2-1Mindszenti Sport Club SE

13. FORDULÓ

2019.11.09. 13:30Csengele KSE2-1KSE Balástya
2019.11.09. 13:30Mártély SK4-0St.Mihály-Szélmalom V.
2019.11.09. 13:30Baks BSE1-1Csanytelek SC
2019.11.09. 13:30Mindszenti Sport Club SE5-2FK 1899 Szeged
2019.11.09. 13:30Tömörkény KSE0-2Deszk SC
2019.11.10. 13:30Szegedi VSE II0-2Üllés ISE
2019.11.10. 13:30Sándorfalvi SK2-5Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II
2019.11.10. 13:30M-Foci Makói FC II1-6Contitech-Apátfalva SC

14. FORDULÓ

2019.11.16. 13:00Üllési ISE1-0Csengele KSE
2019.11.16. 13:00KSE Balástya1-1Tömörkény KSE
2019.11.16. 13:00Sándorfalvi SK2-4Deszk SC
2019.12.07. 13:00FK 1899 Szeged2-0Baks BSE
2019.11.16. 13:00St.Mihály-Szélmalom V.4-5Contitech-Apátfalva SC
2019.11.17. 13:00M-Foci Makói FC II1-3Szegedi VSE II
2019.11.17. 13:00Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II5-3Mindszenti Sport Club SE
2019.11.17. 13:00Csanytelek SC1-3Mártély SK

15. FORDULÓ

2019.11.23. 13:00Contitech-Apátfalva SC7-2Csanytelek SC
2019.11.23. 13:00Mártély SK3-0FK 1899 Szeged
2019.11.23. 13:00Baks BSE3-0Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II
2019.11.23. 13:00Mindszenti Sport Club SE1-1Deszk SC
2019.11.23. 13:00Tömörkény KSE3-1Üllési ISE
2019.11.24. 13:00Csengele KSE1-0Szegedi VSE II
2019.11.24. 13:00Sándorfalvi SK2-0KSE Balástya
2019.11.24. 13:00M-Foci Makói FC II2-1St.Mihály-Szélmalom V.

16. FORDULÓ

2020.02.29. 14:00M-Foci Makói FC II5-0Csengele KSE
2020.02.29. 14:00Tömörkény KSE0-1Szegedi VSE II
2020.02.29. 14:00Mindszenti Sport Club SE1-0KSE Balástya
2020.02.29. 14:00Baks BSE0-3Deszk SC
2020.02.29. 14:00Mártély SK3-1Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II
2020.02.29. 14:00FK 1899 Szeged1-3Contitech-Apátfalva SC
2020.02.29. 14:00St.Mihály-Szélmalom V.1-0Csanytelek SC
2020.03.01. 14:00Sándorfalvi SK3-0Üllési ISE

17. FORDULÓ

2020.03.07. 14:30FK 1899 Szeged0-3St.Mihály-Szélmalom V.
2020.06.30. 14:30Deszk SC Mártély SK
2020.03.07. 14:30KSE Balástya9-0Baks BSE
2020.03.07. 14:30Üllési ISE1-2Mindszenti Sport Club SE
2020.03.08. 14:30Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II1-1Contitech-Apátfalva SC
2020.03.08. 14:30Szegedi VSE II4-1Sándorfalvi SK
2020.03.08. 14:30Csengele KSE1-2Tömörkény KSE
2020.03.08. 14:30Csanytelek SC1-2M-Foci Makói FC II

18. FORDULÓ

2020.03.14. 14:30Mindszenti Sport Club SE Szegedi VSE II
2020.03.14. 14:30Baks BSE Üllési ISE
2020.03.14. 14:30Mártély SK KSE Balástya
2020.03.14. 14:30Contitech-Apátfalva SC Deszk SC
2020.03.14. 14:30St.Mihály-Szélmalom V. Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II
2020.03.14. 14:30Tömörkény KSE M-Foci Makói FC II
2020.03.15. 14:30Sándorfalvi SK Csengele KSE
2020.03.15. 14:30Csanytelek SC FK 1899 Szeged

19. FORDULÓ

2020.03.21. 15:00M-Foci Makói FC II FK 1899 Szeged
2020.03.21. 15:00Deszk SC St.Mihály-Szélmalom V.
2020.03.21. 15:00KSE Balástya Contitech-Apátfalva SC
2020.03.21. 15:00Üllési ISE Mártély SK
2020.03.21. 15:00Tömörkény KSE Sándorfalvi SK
2020.03.22. 15:00Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II Csanytelek SC
2020.03.22. 15:00Szegedi VSE II Baks BSE
2020.03.22. 15:00Csengele KSE Mindszenti Sport Club SE

20. FORDULÓ

2020.03.28. 15:00Baks BSE Csengele KSE
2020.03.28. 15:00Mártély SK Szegedi VSE II
2020.03.28. 15:00Contitech-Apátfalva SC Ülléso ISE
2020.03.28. 15:00St.Mihály-Szélmalom V. KSE Balástya
2020.03.28. 15:00FK 1899 Szeged Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II
2020.03.28. 15:00Mindszenti Sport Club SE Tömörkény KSE
2020.03.29. 15:00Csanytelek SC Deszk SC
2020.03.29. 15:00Sándorfalvi SK M-Foci Makói FC II

21. FORDULÓ

2020.04.04. 16:30M-Foci Makó FC II Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II
2020.04.04. 16:30Deszk SC FK 1899 Szeged
2020.04.04. 16:30KSE Balástya Csanytelek SC
2020.04.04. 16:30Üllési ISE St.Mihály-Szélmalom V.
2020.04.04. 16:30Tömörkény KSE Baks BSE
2020.04.05. 16:30Szegedi VSE II Contitech-Apátfalva SC
2020.04.05. 16:30Csengele KSE Mártély SK
2020.04.05. 16:30Sándorfalvi SK Mindzsenti Sport Club SE

22. FORDULÓ

2020.04.11. 16:30Csengele KSE Contitech-Apátfalva SC
2020.04.11. 16:30St.Mihály-Szélmalom V. Szegedi VSE II
2020.04.11. 16:30FK 1899 Szeged KSE Balástya
2020.04.11. 16:30Baks BSE Sándorfalvi SK
2020.04.11. 16:30Mártély SK Tömörkény KSE
2020.04.11. 16:30Mindszenti Sport Club SE M-Foci Makói FC II
2020.04.12. 16:30Csanytelek SC Üllési ISE
2020.04.12. 16:30Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II Deszk SC

23. FORDULÓ

2020.04.18. 17:00M-Foci Makói FC II Deszk SC
2020.04.18. 17:00KSE Balástya Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II
2020.04.18. 17:00Üllési ISE FK 1899 Szeged
2020.04.18. 17:00Tömörkény KSE Contitech-Apátfalva SC
2020.04.18. 17:00Mindszenti Sport Club SE Baks BSE
2020.04.19. 17:00Szegedi VSE II Csanytelek SC
2020.04.19. 17:00Csengele KSE St.Mihály-Szélmalom V.
2020.04.19. 17:00Sándorfalvi SK Mártély SK

24. FORDULÓ

2020.04.25. 17:00FK 1899 Szeged Szegedi VSE II
2020.04.25. 17:00Deszk SC KSE Balástya
2020.04.25. 17:00Mártély SK Mindszenti Sport Club SE
2020.04.25. 17:00Contitech-Apátfalva SC Sándorfalvi SK
2020.04.25. 17:00St.Mihály-Szélmalom V. Tömörkény KSE
2020.04.25. 17:00Baks BSE M-Foci Makói FC II
2020.04.26. 17:00Csanytelek SC Csengele KSE
2020.04.26. 17:00Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II Üllési ISE

25. FORDULÓ

2020.05.02. 17:00M-Foci Makói FC II KSE Balástya
2020.05.02. 17:00Üllési ISE Deszk SC
2020.05.02. 17:00Tömörkény KSE Csanytelek SC
2020.05.02. 17:00Mindszenti Sport Club SE Contitech-Apátfalva SC
2020.05.02. 17:00Baks BSE Mártély SK
2020.05.03. 17:00Szegedi VSE II Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II
2020.05.03. 17:00Csengele KSE FK 1899 Szeged
2020.05.03. 17:00Sándorfalvi SK St.Mihály-Szélmalom V.

26. FORDULÓ

2020.05.09. 17:00Deszk SC Szegedi VSE II
2020.05.09. 17:00KSE Balástya Üllési ISE
2020.05.09. 17:00Contitech-Apátfalva SC Baks BSE
2020.05.09. 17:00St.Mihály-Szélmalom V. Mindszenti Sport Club SE
2020.05.09. 17:00FK 1899 Szeged Tömörkény KSE
2020.05.09. 17:00Mártély SK M-Foci Makói FC II
2020.05.10. 17:00Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II Csengele KSE
2020.05.10. 17:00Csanytelek SC Sándorfalvi SK

27. FORDULÓ

2020.05.16. 17:00M-Foci Makói FC II Üllési ISE
2020.05.16. 17:00Tömörkény KSE Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II
2020.05.16. 17:00Mindszenti Sport Club SE Csanytelek SC
2020.05.16. 17:00Baks BSE St.Mihály-Szélmalom V.
2020.05.16. 17:00Mártély SK Contitech-Apátfalva SC
2020.05.17. 17:00Szegedi VSE II KSE Balástya
2020.05.17. 17:00Csengele KSE Deszk SC
2020.05.17. 17:00Sándorfalvi SK FK 1899 Szeged

28. FORDULÓ

2020.05.23. 17:30KSE Balástya Csengele KSE
2020.05.23. 17:30Üllési ISE Szegedi VSE II
2020.05.23. 17:30St.Mihály-Szélmalom V. Mártély SK
2020.05.23. 17:30FK 1899 Szeged Mindszenti Sport Club SE
2020.05.23. 17:30Deszk SC Tömörkény KSE
2020.05.23. 17:30Contitech-Apátfalva SC M-Foci Makói FC II
2020.05.24. 17:30Csanytelek SC Baks BSE
2020.05.24. 17:30Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II Sándorfalvi SK

29. FORDULÓ

2020.05.30. 17:30M-Foci Makói FC II Szegedi VSE
2020.05.30. 17:30Tömörkény KSE KSE Balástya
2020.05.30. 17:30Mindszenti Sport Club SE Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II
2020.05.30. 17:30Baks BSE FK 1899 Szeged
2020.05.30. 17:30Mártély SK Csanytelek SC
2020.05.30. 17:30Contitech-Apátfalva SC St.Mihály-Szélmalom V.
2020.05.31. 17:30Csengele KSE Üllési ISE
2020.05.31. 17:30Sándorfalvi SK Deszk SC

30. FORDULÓ

2020.06.06. 17:30FK 1899 Szeged Mártély SK
2020.06.06. 17:30Deszk SC Mindszenti Sport Club SE
2020.06.06. 17:30KSE Balástya Sándorfalvi SK
2020.06.06. 17:30Üllési ISE Tömörkény KSE
2020.06.06. 17:30St.Mihály-Szélmalom V. M-Foci Makói FC II
2020.06.07. 17:30Szegedi VSE II Csengele KSE II
2020.06.07. 17:30Csanytelek SC Contitech-Apátfalva SC
2020.06.07. 17:30Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II Baks BSE