2021-2022-es idény játékprogramja

1. FORDULÓ

2021.08.21. | 17:30Tiszasziget SE2-0 Újszegedi TC 1913
2021.08.21. | 17:30Deszk SC0-1 Mórahalom VSE
2021.08.21. | 17:30Szegedi VSE – PizzaMonster9-1 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II
2021.08.21. | 17:30Makó FC II1-2 DAFC Szeged
2021.08.22. | 17:30ESK Kiskundorozsma0-2 Szeged-Csanád G.A. II
2021.08.22. | 16:00Bordány SK1-2 Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE
2021.11.28. | 13:00Contitech-Apátfalva SC1-9 Algyői SK


2. FORDULÓ

2021.08.27. | 17:30Szeged-Csanád G.A. II4-0 Makó FC II
2021.08.28. | 17:30DAFC Szeged6-1 Contitech-Apátfalva SC
2021.08.28. | 17:30Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II2-4 Deszk SC
2021.08.28. | 17:30Újszegedi TC 19130-4 ESK Kiskundorozsma
2021.08.28. | 18:00Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE2-5 Tiszasziget SE
2021.08.29. | 17:30Mórahalom VSE2-1 Bordány SK
2021.11.20. | 13:30Algyői SK0-2 Szegedi VSE – PizzaMonster


3. FORDULÓ

2021.09.04. | 16:30Tiszasziget SE3-2 Mórahalom VSE
2021.09.04. | 16:30Bordány SK4-2 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II
2021.09.04. | 16:30Algyői SK2-0 Deszk SC
2021.09.05. | 11:00Szegedi VSE – PizzaMonster5-0 DAFC Szeged
2021.09.04. | 16:30Makó FC II1-5 ESK Kiskundorozsma
2021.09.04. | 16:30Újszegedi TC 19130-4 Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE
2021.09.04. | 18:00Contitech-Apátfalva SC0-14 Szeged-Csanád G.A. II


4. FORDULÓ

2021.09.10. | 16:30Szeged-Csanád G.A. II3-3 Szegedi VSE – PizzaMonster
2021.09.11. | 16:30Makó FC II3-1 Újszegedi TC 1913
2021.09.11. | 16:30ESK Kiskundorozsma3-0 Contitech-Apátfalva SC
2021.09.11. | 16:30DAFC Szeged1-2 Deszk SC
2021.09.11. | 16:30Algyői SK9-1 Bordány SK
2021.09.11. | 16:30Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II3-0 Tiszasziget SE
2021.09.11. | 16:30Mórahalom VSE1-1 Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE


5. FORDULÓ

2021.09.18. | 16:00Tiszasziget SE2-0 Algyői SK
2021.09.18. | 16:00Deszk SC0-1 Szeged-Csanád G.A. II
2022.02.26. | 13:30Szegedi VSE – PizzaMonster2-0ESK Kiskundorozsma
2021.09.18. | 16:00Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE1-4 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II
2021.09.18. | 16:00Újszegedi TC 19131-3 Mórahalom VSE
2021.09.18. | 18:00Contitech-Apátfalva SC2-3 Makó FC II
2021.09.19. | 16:00Bordány SK2-0 DAFC Szeged


6. FORDULÓ

2021.09.24. | 16:00Szeged-Csanád G.A. II4-1 Bordány SK
2021.09.24. | 16:00Makó FC II0-5 Szegedi VSE – PizzaMonster
2021.09.25. | 16:00ESK Kiskundorozsma4-1 Deszk SC
2021.09.25. | 16:00DAFC Szeged2-4 Tiszasziget SE
2021.09.25. | 16:00Algyői SK2-4 Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE
2021.09.25. | 16:00Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II0-3 Mórahalom VSE
2021.09.25. | 18:00Contitech-Apátfalva SC3-4 Újszegedi TC 1913


7. FORDULÓ

2021.10.02. | 15:00Tiszasziget SE1-0 Szeged-Csanád G.A. II
2021.10.02. | 15:00Deszk SC0-6 Makó FC II
2021.10.02. | 15:00Contitech-Apátfalva SC0-13 Szegedi VSE – PizzaMonster
2021.10.02. | 15:00Mórahalom VSE2-5 Algyői SK
2021.10.02. | 15:00Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE4-2 DAFC Szeged
2021.10.02. | 15:00Újszegedi TC 19132-2 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II
2021.10.03. | 14:00Bordány SK1-0 ESK Kiskundorozsma


8. FORDULÓ

2021.10.08. | 15:00Szeged-Csanád G.A. II1-0 Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE
2021.10.09. | 15:00Szegedi VSE – PizzaMonster3-0 Újszegedi TC 1913
2021.10.09. | 15:00Makó FC II0-0 Bordány SK
2021.10.09. | 15:00ESK Kiskundorozsma2-1 Tiszasziget SE
2021.10.09. | 15:00DAFC Szeged1-1 Mórahalom VSE
2021.10.09. | 15:00Algyői SK1-4 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II
2021.10.09. | 15:00Contitech-Apátfalva SC1-8 Deszk SC


9. FORDULÓ

2021.10.16. | 14:30Tiszasziget SE3-3 Makó FC II
2021.11.20. | 15:00Contitech-Apátfalva SC1-6 Bordány SK
2021.10.16. | 14:30Deszk SC0-1 Szegedi VSE – PizzaMonster
2021.10.16. | 14:30Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II2-1 DAFC Szeged
2021.10.16. | 14:30Mórahalom VSE0-5 Szeged-Csanád G.A. II
2021.10.16. | 14:30Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE0-0 ESK Kiskundorozsma
2021.10.16. | 14:30Újszegedi TC 19131-2 Algyői SK


10. FORDULÓ

2021.10.22. | 14:30Szeged-Csanád G.A. II3-2 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II
2021.10.23. | 18:00Contitech-Apátfalva SC0-12 Tiszasziget SE
2021.10.24. | 14:30Deszk SC 5-1Újszegedi TC 1913
2021.10.24. | 14:30Szegedi VSE – PizzaMonster 6-2Bordány SK
2021.10.24. | 14:30Makó FC II 1-4Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE
2021.10.24. | 14:30ESK Kiskundorozsma 1-0Mórahalom VSE
2021.10.24. | 14:30DAFC Szeged 1-2Algyői SK


11. FORDULÓ

2021.10.30. | 13:30Tiszasziget SE0-3 Szegedi VSE – PizzaMonster
2021.10.30. | 13:30Bordány SK3-0 Deszk SC
2021.10.30. | 13:30Algyői SK3-3 Szeged-Csongrád G.A. II
2021.10.30. | 13:30Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II2-4 ESK Kiskundorozsma
2021.10.30. | 13:30Mórahalom VSE2-1 Makó FC II
2021.10.30. | 13:30Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE6-0 Contitech-Apátfalva SC
2021.10.30. | 13:30Újszegedi TC 19130-1 DAFC Szeged


12. FORDULÓ

2021.11.05. | 13:30Szeged-Csanád G.A. II1-1 DAFC Szeged
2021.11.06. | 13:30Bordány SK2-2 Újszegedi TC 1913
2021.11.06. | 13:30Deszk SC0-4 Tiszasziget SE
2021.11.06. | 13:30Szegedi VSE – PizzaMonster2-1 Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE
2021.11.06. | 13:30Makó FC II5-3 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II
2021.11.06. | 13:30ESK Kiskundorozsma2-0 Algyői SK
2021.11.06. | 13:30Contitech-Apátfalva SC0-7 Mórahalom VSE


13. FORDULÓ

2021.11.13. | 13:30Tiszasziget SE7-0 Bordány SK
2021.11.13. | 13:30DAFC Szeged0-1 ESK Kiskundorozsma
2021.11.24. | 18:00Algyői SK2-1 Makó FC II
2021.11.13. | 13:30Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II7-1 Contitech-Apátfalva SC
2021.11.13. | 13:30Mórahalom VSE0-2 Szegedi VSE – PizzaMonster
2021.11.13. | 13:30Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE1-0 Deszk SC
2021.11.13. | 13:30Újszegedi TC 19130-2 Szeged-Csanád G.A. II


14. FORDULÓ

2022.03.04. | 19:00Szeged-Csanád G.A. II3-0 ESK Kiskundoroszma
2022.03.05. | 14:30Újszegedi TC 19131-3 Tiszasziget SE
2022.03.05. | 14:30Szentes Kinizsi SZITE1-1 Bordány SK
2022.03.05. | 14:30Mórahalom VSE0-4 Deszk SC
2022.03.05. | 14:30Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II1-1 Szegedi VSE – PizzaMonster
2022.03.05. | 14:30Algyői SK13-0 Contitech-Apátfalva SC
2022.03.05. | 14:30DAFC Szeged0-1 Makó FC II


15. FORDULÓ

2022.03.11. | 18:30Makó FC II0-5 Szeged-Csanád G.A. II
2022.03.12. | 14:30Contitech-Apátfalva SC1-4 DAFC Szeged
2022.03.12. | 14:30Szegedi VSE – PizzaMonster5-1 Algyői SK
2022.03.12. | 14:30Deszk SC0-1 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II
2022.03.12. | 14:30Bordány SK2-2 Mórahalom VSE
2022.03.12. | 14:30Tiszasziget SE4-1 Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE
2022.03.12. | 14:30ESK Kiskundorozsma2-0 Újszegedi TC 1913


16. FORDULÓ

2022.03.18. | 19:00Szeged-Csanád G.A. II14-0 Contitech-Apátfalva SC
2022.03.19. | 15:00Mórahalom VSE1-2 Tiszasziget SE
2022.03.19. | 15:00Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II4-1 Bordány SK
2022.03.19. | 15:00Deszk SC0-0 Algyői SK
2022.03.19. | 15:00DAFC Szeged0-1 Szegedi VSE – PizzaMonster
2022.03.19. | 15:00ESK Kiskundorozsma4-2 Makó FC II
2022.03.19. | 15:00Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE4-0 Újszegedi TC 1913


17. FORDULÓ

2022.03.26. | 15:00Újszegedi TC 19131-0 Makó FC II
2022.03.26. | 15:00Contitech-Apátfalva SC0-5 ESK Kiskundorozsma
2022.03.26. | 15:00Szegedi VSE – PizzaMonster0-3 Szeged-Csanád G.A. II
2022.03.26. | 15:00Deszk SC0-0 DAFC Szeged
2022.03.27. | 15:00Bordány SK2-3 Algyői SK
2022.03.26. | 15:00Tiszasziget SE2-0 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II
2022.03.26. | 15:00Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE0-1 Mórahalom VSE


18. FORDULÓ

2022.04.01. | 16:00Szeged-Csanád G.A. II4-1 Deszk SC
2022.04.01. | 18:30Makó FC II9-0 Contitech-Apátfalva SC
2022.04.01. | 19:00DAFC Szeged1-0 Bordány SK
2022.04.02. | 16:00ESK Kiskundorozsma0-5 Szegedi VSE – PizzaMonster
2022.04.02. | 16:00Algyői SK0-0 Tiszasziget SE
2022.04.02. | 16:00Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II0-2 Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE
2022.04.02. | 16:00Mórahalom VSE0-0 Újszegedi TC 1913


19. FORDULÓ

2022.04.09. | 16:00Újszegedi TC 19134-0 Contitech-Apátfalva
2022.04.09. | 17:00Szegedi VSE – PizzaMonster7-1 Makó FC II
2022.04.09. | 16:00Deszk SC3-2 ESK Kiskundorozsma
2022.04.08. | 19:00Bordány SK0-5 Szeged-Csanád G.A. II
2022.04.09. | 16:00Tiszasziget SE3-1 DAFC Szeged
2022.04.09. | 16:00Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE2-1 Algyői SK
2022.04.09. | 16:00Mórahalom VSE0-1 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II


20. FORDULÓ

2022.05.04. | 19:00Szeged-Csanád G.A. II2-0Tiszasziget SE
2022.04.16. | 16:30ESK Kiskundorozsma6-1 Bordány SK
2022.04.16. | 16:30Makó FC II0-2 Deszk SC
2022.04.16. | 16:30Szegedi VSE – PizzaMonster19-0 Contitech-Apátfalva SC
2022.04.16. | 16:30Algyői SK2-2 Mórahalom VSE
2022.04.16. | 16:30DAFC Szeged1-3 Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE
2022.04.16. | 16:30Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II3-0 Újszegedi TC 1913


21. FORDULÓ

2022.04.23. | 17:00Újszegedi TC 19130-6 Szegedi VSE – PizzaMonster
2022.04.23. | 17:00Deszk SC5-1 Contitech-Apátfalva SC
2022.04.23. | 17:00Bordány SK1-4 Makó FC II
2022.04.23. | 17:00Tiszasziget SE2-0 ESK Kiskundorozsma
2022.04.23. | 17:00Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE2-1 Szeged-Csanad G.A. II
2022.04.23. | 17:00Mórahalom VSE3-1 DAFC Szeged
2022.04.23. | 17:00Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II1-0 Algyői SK


22. FORDULÓ

2022.04.29. | 19:00Szeged-Csanád G.A. II4-0 Mórahalom VSE
2022.05.01. | 17:30DAFC Szeged3-1 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II
2022.04.30. | 17:00Makó FC II0-6 Tiszasziget SE
2022.04.30. | 17:00Bordány SK5-1 Contitech-Apátfalva SC
2022.04.30. | 17:00Szegedi VSE – PizzaMonster2-0 Deszk SC
2022.04.30. | 17:00ESK Kiskundorozsma3-3 Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE
2022.04.30. | 17:00Algyői SK1-2 Újszegedi TC 1913


23. FORDULÓ

2022.05.07. | 17:00Újszegedi TC 19131-0 Deszk SC
2022.05.07. | 15:00Bordány SK0-4 Szegedi VSE – PizzaMonster
2022.05.07. | 17:00Tiszasziget SE17-0 Contitech-Apátfalva SC
2022.05.07. | 17:00Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE5-2 Makó FC II
2022.05.07. | 17:00Mórahalom VSE2-1 ESK Kiskundorozsma
2022.05.07. | 17:00Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II0-3 Szeged-Csanád G.A. II
2022.05.07. | 17:00Algyői SK3-0 DAFC Szeged


24. FORDULÓ

2022.05.13. | 19:00Szeged-Csanád G.A. II5-0Algyői SK
2022.05.14. | 17:30Szegedi VSE – PizzaMonster2-3Tiszasziget SE
2022.05.14. | 17:30Deszk SC1-1Bordány SK
2022.05.14. | 17:30ESK Kiskundorozsma1-1Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II
2022.05.14. | 17:30Makó FC II1-6Mórahalom VSE
2022.05.14. | 17:30Contitech-Apátfalva SC1-11Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE
2022.05.14. | 17:30DAFC Szeged0-3Újszegedi TC 1913


25. FORDULÓ

2022.05.21. | 17:30Újszegedi TC 1913 Bordány SK
2022.05.21. | 17:30Tiszasziget SE Deszk SC
2022.05.21. | 17:30Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE Szegedi VSE – PizzaMonster
2022.05.21. | 17:30Mórahalom VSE Contitech-Apátfalva SC
2022.05.21. | 17:30Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II Makó FC II
2022.05.21. | 17:30Algyői SK ESK Kiskundorozsma
2022.05.21. | 17:30DAFC Szeged Szeged-Csanád G.A. II


26. FORDULÓ

2022.05.28. | 17:30Bordány SK Tiszasziget SE
2022.05.28. | 17:30ESK Kiskundorozsma DAFC Szeged
2022.05.28. | 17:30Makó FC II Algyői SK
2022.05.28. | 17:30Contitech-Apátfalva SC Hódmezővásárhelyi FC II
2022.05.28. | 17:30Szegedi VSE – PizzaMonster Mórahalom VSE
2022.05.28. | 17:30Deszk SC Szentesi Kinizsi SZITE
2022.05.28. | 17:30Szeged-Csanád G.A. II Újszegedi TC 1913