NB III bajnokság, Közép-csoport, 2020-2021-es idény

1. FORDULÓ

2020.08.02. 11:00Ferencvárosi TC II1-0 Kecskeméti TE
2020.08.02. 11:00Budapest Honvéd-MFA II0-0 Iváncsa KSE
2020.08.02. 17:30HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC4-4 Paksi FC II
2020.08.02. 17:30Taksony SE0-1 Újpest FC II
2020.08.02. 17:30Körösladányi MSK5-1 Majosi SE
2020.08.02. 17:30Dabas-Gyón FC0-2 Monori SE
2020.08.02. 17:30ESMTK0-3 FC Dabas
2020.08.02. 17:30Szekszárdi UFC2-1 Dunaújváros-PASE
2020.08.02. 17:30Hódmezővásárhelyi FC4-1 Szegedi VSE
2020.08.02. 17:30Vác FC1-2 Rákosmente FC


2. FORDULÓ

2020.08.09. 11:00Újpest FC II2-2 HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC
2020.08.09. 11:00Paksi FC II0-0 Ferencvárosi TC II
2020.08.09. 17:30Iváncsa KSE6-0 Vác FC
2020.08.09. 17:30Rákosmente FC 0-1Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
2020.08.09. 17:30Szegedi VSE1-3 Szekszárdi UFC
2020.08.09. 17:30Dunaújváros-PASE0-1 ESMTK
2020.08.09. 17:30FC Dabas2-0 Dabas-Gyón FC
2020.08.09. 17:30Monori SE0-0 Körösladányi MSK
2020.08.09. 17:30Majosi SE1-8 Taksony SE
2020.08.09. 19:00Kecskeméti TE4-1 Budapest-Honvéd-MFA II

3. FORDULÓ

2020.08.12. 17:30Ferenvárosi TC II2-1 Újpest FC II
2020.08.12. 17:30HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC1-1 Majosi SE
2020.08.12. 17:30Taksony SE2-2 Monori SE
2020.08.12. 17:30Körösladányi MSK1-1 FC Dabas
2020.08.12. 17:30Dabas-Gyón FC2-1 Dunaújváros-PASE
2020.08.12. 17:30ESMTK3-0 Szegedi VSE
2020.08.12. 17:30Szekszárdi UFC0-1 Rákosmente FC
2020.08.12. 17:30Hódmezővásárhelyi FC2-4 Iváncsa KSE
2020.08.12. 17:30Vác FC0-0 Budapest Honvéd – MFA II
2020.08.12. 19:00Kecskeméti TE3-0 Paksi FC II

4. FORDULÓ

2020.08.16. 11:00Budapest Honvéd – MFA II4-1 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
2020.08.16. 11:00Újpest FC II2-1 Paksi FC II
2020.08.16. 17:30Vác FC3-2 Kecskeméti TE
2020.08.16. 17:30Iváncsa KSE1-0 Szekszárdi UFC
2020.08.16. 17:30Rákosmente FC0-2 ESMTK
2020.08.16. 17:30Szegedi VSE1-0 Dabas-Gyón FC
2020.08.16. 17:30Dunaújváros-PASE4-3 Körösladány MSK
2020.08.16. 17:30FC Dabas1-1 Taksony SE
2020.08.16. 17:30Monori SE0-2 HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC
2020.08.16. 17:30Majosi SE1-4 Ferencvárosi TC II

5. FORDULÓ

2020.08.23. 11:00Ferencvárosi TC II4-0 Monori SE
2020.08.23. 11:00Paksi FC II1-0 Majosi SE
2020.08.23. 17:30HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC0-2 FC Dabas
2020.08.23. 17:30Taksony SE0-3 Dunaújváros-PASE
2020.08.23. 17:30Körösladányi MSK3-1 Szegedi VSE
2020.08.23. 17:30Dabas-Gyón FC2-1 Rákosmente FC
2020.08.23. 17:30ESMTK0-1 Iváncsa KSE
2020.08.23. 17:30Szekszárdi UFC1-2 Budapest Honvéd – MFA II
2020.08.23. 17:30Hódmezővásárhelyi FC2-1 Vác FC
2020.08.23. 19:00Kecskeméti TE4-1Újpest FC II

6. FORDULÓ

2020.08.26. 17:30Hódmezővásárhelyi FC0-5 Kecskeméti TE
2020.08.26. 17:30Vác FC1-0 Szekszárdi UFC
2020.09.16. 16:00Budapest Honvéd – MFA II3-5 ESMTK
2020.08.26. 17:30Iváncsa KSE2-1 Dabas-Gyón FC
2020.08.26. 17:30Rákosmente FC1-5 Körösladányi MSK
2020.08.26. 17:30Szegedi VSE0-2 Taksony SE
2020.08.26. 17:30Dunaújváros-PASE0-2 HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC
2020.08.26. 17:30FC Dabas1-0 Ferencvárosi TC II
2020.08.26. 17:30Monori SE1-0 Paksi FC II
2020.08.26. 17:30Majosi SE1-1 Újpest FC II

7. FORDULÓ

2020.08.30. 11:00Ferencvárosi TC II1-0 Dunaújváros-PASE
2020.08.30. 11:00Újpest FC II1-3 Monori SE
2020.08.30. 11:00Paksi FC II1-3 FC Dabas
2020.08.30. 17:30HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC3-1 Szegedi VSE
2020.08.30. 17:30Taksony SE3-3 Rákosmente FC
2020.08.30. 17:30Körösladányi MSK1-2 Iváncsa KSE
2020.09.23. 16:00Dabas-Gyón FC0-1 Budapest Honvéd – MFA II
2020.08.30. 17:30ESMTK3-3 Vác FC
2020.08.30. 17:30Szekszárdi UFC1-4 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
2020.08.30. 19:00Kecskeméti TE5-0 Majosi SE

8. FORDULÓ

2020.09.05. 11:00Budapest Honvéd – MFA II1-1 Körösladányi MSK
2020.09.05. 16:30Szekszárdi UFC1-2 Kecskeméti TE
2020.09.05. 16:30Hódmezővásárhelyi FC1-3 ESMTK
2020.09.05. 16:30Vác FC2-1 Dabas-Gyón FC
2020.09.05. 16:30Iváncsa KSE2-0 Taksony SE
2020.09.05. 16:30Rákosmente FC2-2 HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC
2020.09.05. 16:30Szegedi VSE0-5 Ferencvárosi TC II
2020.09.05. 16:30Dunaújváros-PASE0-1 Paksi FC
2020.09.05. 16:30FC Dabas2-2 Újpest FC II
2020.09.05. 16:30Monori SE4-1 Majosi SE

9. FORDULÓ

2020.09.09. 11:00Újpest FC II4-1 Dunaújváros-PASE
2020.09.09. 16:30Ferencvárosi TC II1-0 Rákosmente FC
2020.09.09. 16:30HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC2-2 Iváncsa KSE
2020.09.09. 16:30Körösladányi MSK2-1 Vác FC
2020.09.09. 16:30Dabas-Gyón FC5-1 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
2020.09.09. 16:30ESMTK0-0 Szekszárdi UFC
2020.09.09. 16:30Majosi SE0-4 FC Dabas
2020.09.23. 14:00Paksi FC II2-1 Szegedi VSE
2020.09.09. 16:30Taksony SE1-3 Budapest Honvéd – MFA II
2020.09.09. 18:00Kecskeméti TE4-1 Monori SE

10. FORDULÓ

2020.09.13. 11:00Budapest-Honvéd – MFA II0-3 HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC
2020.09.13. 16:30ESMTK0-2 Kecskeméti TE
2020.09.13. 16:30Szekszárdi UFC0-0 Dabas-Gyón FC
2020.09.13. 16:30Hódmezővásárhelyi FC0-2 Körösladányi MSK
2020.09.13. 16:30Vác FC1-2 Taksony SE
2020.09.13. 16:30Iváncsa KSE1-1 Ferencvárosi TC II
2020.09.13. 16:30Rákosmente FC3-1 Paksi FC II
2020.09.13. 16:30Szegedi VSE2-1 Újpest FC II
2020.09.13. 16:30Dunaújváros-PASE4-1 Majosi SE
2020.09.13. 16:30FC Dabas1-1 Monori SE

11. FORDULÓ

2020.09.27. 11:00Ferencvárosi TC II1-1 Budapest Honvéd – MFA II
2020.09.27. 11:00Újpest FC II2-0 Rákosmente FC
2020.10.14. 14:00Paksi FC II2-2 Iváncsa KSE
2020.10.21. 14:30HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC1-0 Vác FC
2020.09.27. 16:00Taksony SE2-1 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
2020.09.27. 16:00Körösladányi MSK1-1 Szekszárdi UFC
2020.09.27. 16:00Dabas-Gyón FC0-1 ESMTK
2020.09.27. 16:00Monori SE1-3 Dunaújváros-PASE
2020.09.27. 16:00Majosi SE2-2 Szegedi VSE
2020.09.27. 18:00Kecskeméti TE2-0 FC Dabas

12. FORDULÓ

2020.10.04. 11:00Budapest Honvéd – MFA II0-0 Paksi FC II
2020.10.04. 15:00Dabas-Gyón FC2-1 Kecskeméti TE
2020.10.04. 15:00ESMTK1-1 Körösladányi MSK
2020.10.04. 15:00Szekszárdi UFC0-3 Taksony SE
2020.10.04. 15:00Hódmezővásárhelyi FC0-1 HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC
2020.10.04. 15:00Vác FC1-2 Ferencvárosi TC II
2020.12.09. 13:00Iváncsa KSE Újpest FC II
2020.10.04. 15:00Rákosmente FC2-0 Majosi SE
2020.10.04. 15:00Szegedi VSE1-4 Monori SE
2020.10.04. 15:00Dunaújváros-PASE0-1 FC Dabas

13. FORDULÓ

2020.10.10. 11:00Ferencvárosi TC II3-2 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
2020.10.10. 11:00Újpest FC II0-1 Budapest Honvéd – MFA II
2020.10.10. 11:00Paksi FC II0-0 Vác FC
2020.10.10. 15:00HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC0-2 Szekszárdi UFC
2020.10.10. 15:00Taksony SE0-0 ESMTK
2020.10.10. 15:00Körösladányi MSK0-1 Dabas-Gyón FC
2020.10.10. 15:00FC Dabas5-1 Szegedi VSE
2020.10.10. 15:00Monori SE2-1 Rákosmente FC
2020.10.10. 15:00Majosi SE0-2 Iváncsa KSE
2020.10.10. 17:00Kecskeméti TE2-2 Dunaújváros-PASE

14. FORDULÓ

2020.10.18. 11:00Budapest Honvéd – MFA6-0 Majosi SE
2020.10.18. 14:30Körösladányi MSK0-3 Kecskeméti TE
2020.10.18. 14:30Dabas-Gyón FC0-0 Taksony SE
2020.10.18. 14:30ESMTK3-1 HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC
2020.10.18. 14:30Szekszárdi UFC1-4 Ferencvárosi TC II
2020.10.18. 14:30Hódmezővásárhelyi FC0-1 Paksi FC II
2020.10.18. 14:30Vác FC2-2 Újpest FC II
2020.10.18. 14:30Iváncsa KSE1-1 Monori SE
2020.10.18. 14:30Rákosmente FC0-0 FC Dabas
2020.10.18. 14:30Szegedi VSE0-4 Dunaújváros-PASE

15. FORDULÓ

2020.10.25. 11:00Ferencvárosi TC II1-1 ESMTK
2020.10.25. 11:00Újpest FC II3-1 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
2020.10.25. 11:00Paksi FC II6-1 Szekszárdi UFC
2020.10.25. 13:30HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC3-0 Dabas-Gyón FC
2020.10.25. 13:30Taksony SE2-1 Körösladányi MSK
2020.10.25. 13:30Dunaújváros-PASE3-2 Rákosmente FC
2020.10.25. 13:30FC Dabas2-2 Iváncsa KSE
2020.11.25. 13:00Monori SE Budapest Honvéd – MFA II
2020.10.25. 13:30Majosi SE1-7 Vác FC
2020.10.25. 17:00Kecskeméti TE1-1 Szegedi VSE

16. FORDULÓ

2020.11.01. 11:00Budapest Honvéd – MFA II0-3 FC Dabas
2020.11.01. 13:30Taksony SE1-2 Kecskeméti TE
2020.11.01. 13:30Körösladányi MSK1-2 HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC
2020.11.01. 13:30Dabas-Gyón FC1-0 Ferencvárosi TC II
2020.11.01. 13:30ESMTK3-1 Paksi FC II
2020.11.01. 13:30Szekszárdi UFC1-1 Újpest FC II
2020.11.01. 13:30Hódmezővásárhelyi FC1-0 Majosi SE
2020.11.01. 13:30Vác FC2-1 Monori SE
2020.11.01. 13:30Iváncsa KSE1-0 Dunaújváros-PASE
2020.11.01. 13:30Rákosmente FC1-0 Szegedi VSE

17. FORDULÓ

2020.12.02. 13:00Ferencvárosi TC II Körösladányi MSK
2020.11.08. 11:00Újpest FC II3-3 ESMTK
2020.11.08. 11:00Paksi FC II2-1 Dabas-Gyón FC
2020.11.08. 13:30HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC3-1 Taksony SE
2020.11.08. 13:30Szegedi VSE1-0 Iváncsa KSE
2020.11.08. 13:30Dunaújváros-PASE1-3 Budapest Honvéd – MFA II
2020.11.08. 13:30FC Dabas2-0 Vác FC
2020.11.08. 13:30Monori SE2-3 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
2020.11.08. 13:30Majosi SE0-1 Szekszárdi UFC
2020.11.08. 16:00Kecskeméti TE2-0 Rákosmente FC

18. FORDULÓ

2020.11.14. 11:00Budapest Honvéd – MFA II4-1 Szegedi VSE
2020.11.14. 13:30HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC1-4 Kecskeméti TE
2020.11.18. 13:00Taksony SE1-3 Ferencvárosi TC II
2020.11.14. 13:30Körösladányi MSK2-5 Paksi FC II
2020.11.14. 13:30Dabas-Gyón FC2-1 Újpest FC II
2020.11.14. 13:30ESMTK2-0 Majosi SE
2020.11.14. 13:30Szekszárdi UFC1-4 Monori SE
2020.11.14. 13:30Hódmezővásárhelyi FC1-2 FC Dabas
2020.11.14. 13:30Vác FC0-0 Dunaújváros-PASE
2020.11.14. 13:30Iváncsa KSE2-0 Rákosmente FC

19. FORDULÓ

2020.11.22. 11:00Ferencvárosi TC II3-1 HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC
2020.11.22. 11:00Újpest FC II3-0 Körösladányi MSK
2020.11.22. 11:00Paksi FC II4-5 Taksony SE
2020.11.22. 13:00Rákosmente FC0-1 Budapest Honvéd – MFA II
2020.11.22. 13:00Szegedi VSE1-1 Vác FC
2020.11.22. 13:00Dunaújváros-PASE1-2 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
2020.11.22. 13:00FC Dabas2-0 Szekszárdi UFC
2020.11.22. 13:00Monori SE2-2 ESMTK
2020.11.22. 13:00Majos SE1-5 Dabas-Gyón FC
2020.11.22. 16:00Kecskeméti TE1-0 Iváncsa KSE

20. FORDULÓ

2020.11.29. 11:00Paksi FC II2-1 HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC
2020.11.29. 11:00Újpest FC II0-0 Taksony SE
2020.11.29. 13:00Majosi SE1-1 Körösladányi MSK
2020.11.29. 13:00Monori SE1-1 Dabas-Gyón FC
2020.11.29. 13:00FC Dabas1-1 ESMTK
2020.11.29. 13:00Dunaújváros-PASE2-1 Szekszárdi UFC
2020.11.29. 13:00Szegedi VSE0-0 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
2020.11.29. 13:00Rákosmente FC1-3 Vác FC
2020.11.29. 13:00Iváncsa KSE3-0 Budapest Honvéd – MFA II
2020.11.29. 16:00Kecskeméti TE3-1 Ferencvárosi TC II

21. FORDULÓ

2020.12.06. 11:00Ferencvárosi TC II0-0 Paksi FC II
2020.12.06. 11:00Budapest Honvéd – MFA II0-2 Kecskeméti TE
2020.12.06. 13:00Vác FC0-0 Iváncsa KSE
2020.12.06. 13:00Hódmezővásárhelyi FC0-0 Rákosmente FC
2020.12.06. 13:00Szekszárdi UFC3-0 Szegedi VSE
2020.12.06. 13:00ESMTK2-3 Dunaújváros-PASE
2020.12.06. 13:00Dabas-Gyón FC1-1 FC Dabas
2020.12.06. 13:00Körösladányi MSK1-0 Monori SE
2020.12.06. 13:00Taksony SE3-0 Majosi SE
2020.12.06. 13:00HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC2-4 Újpest FC II

22. FORDULÓ

2021.02.28. 11:00Újpest FC II3-3 Ferencvárosi TC II
2021.02.28. 14:00Majosi SE0-4 HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC
2021.02.28. 14:00Monori SE5-2 Taksony SE
2021.02.28. 14:00FC Dabas3-2 Körösladányi MSK
2021.02.28. 14:00Dunaújváros-PASE0-2 Dabas-Gyón FC
2021.02.28. 14:00Szegedi VSE0-6 ESMTK
2021.02.28. 14:00Rákosmente FC1-0 Szekszárdi UFC
2021.02.28. 14:00Iváncsa KSE1-1 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
2021.02.28. 11:00Budapest Honvéd – MFA II2-1 Vác FC
2021.02.28. 11:00Paksi FC II0-0 Kecskeméti TE

23. FORDULÓ

2021.03.07.Kecskeméti TE1-1 Vác FC
2021.03.07.Hódmezővásárhelyi FC2-5 Budapest Honvéd – MFA II
2021.03.07.Szekszárdi UFC1-2 Iváncsa KSE
2021.03.07.ESMTK0-0 Rákosmente FC
2021.03.07.Dabas-Gyón FC3-0 Szegedi VSE
2021.03.07.Körösladányi MSK0-2 Dunaújváros-PASE
2021.03.07.Taksony SE1-2 FC Dabas
2021.03.07.HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC2-2 Monori SE
2021.03.07.Ferencvárosi TC II8-0 Majosi SE
2021.03.07.Paksi FC II0-0 Újpest FC II

24. FORDULÓ

2021.03.14. 14:30Monori SE1-0 Ferencvárosi TC II
2021.03.14. 14:30FC Dabas3-1 HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC
2021.03.14. 14:30Dunaújváros-PASE2-1 Taksony SE
2021.03.14. 14:30Szegedi VSE2-0 Körösladányi MSK
2021.03.14. 14:30Rákosmente FC1-2 Dabas-Gyón FC
2021.03.14. 14:30Iváncsa KSE3-1 ESMTK
2021.03.14. 11:00Budapest Honvéd – MFA II5-1 Szekszárdi UFC
2021.03.24. 15:00Vác FC3-1Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
2021.03.14. 14:30Majosi SE1-2 Paksi FC II
2021.03.14. 11:00Újpest FC II1-3 Kecskeméti TE

25. FORDULÓ

2021.03.21. 17:00Kecskeméti TE2-0 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
2021.03.21. 15:00Szekszárdi UFC1-0 Vác FC
2021.03.21. 15:00ESMTK1-3 Budapest Honvéd – MFA II
2021.03.21. 15:00Dabas-Gyón FC0-1 Iváncs KSE
2021.03.21. 15:00Körösladányi MSK0-2 Rákosmente FC
2021.03.21. 15:00Taksony SE1-1 Szegedi VSE
2021.03.21. 15:00HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC3-1 Dunaújváros-PASE
2021.03.21. 11:00Ferencvárosi TC II2-1 FC Dabas
2021.03.21. 11:00Paksi FC II1-2 Monori SE
2021.03.21. 11:00Újpest FC II0-1 Majosi SE

26. FORDULÓ

2021.03.27. 15:00Dunaújváros-PASE0-2 Ferencvárosi TC II
2021.03.27. 15:00Szegedi VSE0-1 HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC
2021.03.27. 15:00Rákosmente FC1-0 Taksony SE
2021.03.27. 15:00Iváncsa KSE4-1 Körösladányi MSK
2021.03.27. 11:00Budapest Honvéd – MFA II1-2 Dabas-Gyón FC
2021.03.27. 15:00Vác FC1-2 ESMTK
2021.03.27. 15:00Hódmezővásárhelyi FC0-1 Szekszárdi UFC
2021.03.27. 15:00Monori SE1-1 Újpest FC II
2021.03.27. 15:00FC Dabas1-0 Paksi FC II
2021.03.27. 15:00Majosi SE1-6 Kecskeméti TE

27. FORDULÓ

2021.04.04. 18:00Kecskeméti TE2-2 Szekszárdi UFC
2021.04.04. 16:30ESMTK1-2 Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
2021.04.04. 16:30Dabas-Gyón FC1-2 Vác FC
2021.04.21. 17:00Körösladányi MSK Budapest Honvéd – MFA II
2021.04.04. 16:30Taksony SE1-2 Iváncsa KSE
2021.04.04. 16:30HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC0-2 Rákosmente FC
2021.04.04. 11:00Ferencvárosi TC II3-0 Szegedi VSE
2021.04.04. 11:00Paksi FC II2-1 Dunaújváros-PASE II
2021.04.04. 11:00Újpest FC II1-0 FC Dabas
2021.04.04. 16:30Majosi SE1-2 Monori SE

28. FORDULÓ

2021.04.11.Rákosmente FC Ferencvárosi TC II
2021.04.11.Iváncsa KSE HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC
2021.04.11.Budapest Honvéd – MFA II Taksony SE
2021.04.11.Vác FC Körösladányi MSK
2021.04.11.Hódmezővásárhelyi FC Dabas-Gyón FC
2021.04.11.Szekszárdi UFC ESMTK
2021.04.11.FC Dabas Majosi SE
2021.04.11.Dunaújváros-PASE Újpest FC II
2021.04.11.Szegedi VSE Paksi FC II
2021.04.11.Monori SE Kecskeméti TE

29. FORDULÓ

2021.04.14.Kecskeméti TE ESMTK
2021.04.14.Dabas-Gyón FC Szekszárdi UFC
2021.04.14.Körösladányi MSK Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
2021.04.14.Taksony SE Vác FC
2021.04.14.HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC Budapest Honvéd – MFA II
2021.04.14.Ferencvárosi TC II Iváncsa KSE
2021.04.14.Paksi FC II Rákosmente FC
2021.04.14.Újpest FC II Szegedi VSE
2021.04.14.Majosi SE Dunaújváros-PASE
2021.04.14.Monori SE FC Dabas

30. FORDULÓ

2021.04.18.Budapest Honvéd – MFA II Ferencvárosi TC II
2021.04.18.Vác FC HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC
2021.04.18.Hódmezővásárhelyi FC Taksony SE
2021.04.18.Szekszárdi UFC Körösladányi MSK
2021.04.18.ESMTK Dabas-Gyón FC
2021.04.18.Dunaújváros-PASE Monori SE
2021.04.18.Szegedi VSE Majosi SE
2021.04.18.Rákosmente FC Újpest FC II
2021.04.18.Iváncsa KSE Paksi FC II
2021.04.18.FC Dabas Kecskeméti TE

31. FORDULÓ

2021.04.25.Kecskeméti TE Dabas-Gyón FC
2021.04.25.Körösladányi MSK ESMTK
2021.04.25.Taksony SE Szekszárdi UFC
2021.04.25.HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
2021.04.25.Ferencvárosi TC II Vác FC
2021.04.25.Paksi FC II Budapest Honvéd – MFA II
2021.04.25.Újpest FC II Iváncsa KSE
2021.04.25.Majosi SE Rákosmente FC
2021.04.25.Monori SE Szegedi VSE
2021.04.25.FC Dabas Dunaújváros-PASE

32. FORDULÓ

2021.04.28.Hódmezővásárhelyi FC Ferencvárosi TC II
2021.04.28.Szekszárdi UFC HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC
2021.04.28.ESMTK Taksony SE
2021.04.28.Dabas-Gyón FC Körösladányi MSK
2021.04.28.Szegedi VSE FC Dabas
2021.04.28.Rákosmente FC Monori SE
2021.04.28.Iváncsa KSE Majosi SE
2021.04.28.Budapest Honvéd – MFA II Újpest FC II
2021.04.28.Vác FC Paksi FC II
2021.04.28.Dunaújváros-PASE Kecskeméti TE

33. FORDULÓ

2021.05.02.Kecskeméti TE Körösladányi MSK
2021.05.02.Taksony SE Dabas-Gyón FC
2021.05.02.HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC ESMTK
2021.05.02.Ferencvárosi TC II Szekszárdi UFC
2021.05.02.Paksi FC II Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
2021.05.02.Újpest FC II Vác FC
2021.05.02.Majosi SE Budapest Honvéd – MFA II
2021.05.02.Monori SE Iváncsa KSE
2021.05.02.FC Dabas Rákosmente FC
2021.05.02.Dunaújváros-PASE Szegedi VSE

34. FORDULÓ

2021.05.09.ESMTK Ferencvárosi TC II
2021.05.09.Dabas-Gyón FC HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC
2021.05.09.Körösladányi MSK Taksony SE
2021.05.09.Rákosmente FC Dunaújváros-PASE
2021.05.09.Iváncsa KSE FC Dabas
2021.05.09.Budapest Honvéd – MFA II Monori SE
2021.05.09.Vác FC Majosi SE
2021.05.09.Hódmezővásárhelyi FC Újpest FC II
2021.05.09.Szekszárdi UFC Paksi FC II
2021.05.09.Szegedi VSE Kecskeméti TE

35. FORDULÓ

2021.05.12.Kecskeméti TE Taksony SE
2021.05.12.HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC Körösladányi MSK
2021.05.12.Ferencvárosi TC II Dabas-Gyón FC
2021.05.12.Paksi FC II ESMTK
2021.05.12.Újpest FC II Szekszárdi UFC
2021.05.12.Majosi SE Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
2021.05.12.Monori SE Vác FC
2021.05.12.FC Dabas Budapest Honvéd – MFA II
2021.05.12.Dunaújváros-PASE Iváncsa KSE
2021.05.12.Szegedi VSE Rákosmente FC

36. FORDULÓ

2021.05.16.Körösladányi MSK Ferencvárosi TC II
2021.05.16.Taksony SE HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC
2021.05.16.Iváncsa KSE Szegedi VSE
2021.05.16.Budapest Honvéd – MFA II Dunaújváros-PASE
2021.05.16.Vác FC FC Dabas
2021.05.16.Hódmezővásárhelyi FC Monori SE
2021.05.16.Szekszárdi UFC Majosi SE
2021.05.16.ESMTK Újpesti FC II
2021.05.16.Dabas-Gyón FC Paksi FC II
2021.05.16.Rákosmente FC Kecskeméti TE

37. FORDULÓ

2021.05.23.Kecskeméti TE HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC
2021.05.23.Ferencvárosi TC II Taksony SE
2021.05.23.Paksi FC II Körösladányi MSK
2021.05.23.Újpest FC II Dabas-Gyón FC
2021.05.23.Majosi SE ESMTK
2021.05.23.Monori SE Szekszárdi UFC
2021.05.23.FC Dabas Hódmezővásárhelyi FC
2021.05.23.Dunaújváros-PASE Vác FC
2021.05.23.Szegedi VSE Budapest Honvéd – MFA II
2021.05.23.Rákosmente FC Iváncs KSE

38. FORDULÓ

2021.05.30.HR-Rent Kozármisleny FC Ferencvárosi FC II
2021.05.30.Budapest Honvéd – MFA II Rákosmente FC
2021.05.30.Vác FC Szegedi VSE
2021.05.30.Hódmezővásárhelyi FC Dunaújváros-PASE
2021.05.30.Szekszárdi UFC FC Dabas
2021.05.30.ESMTK Monori SE
2021.05.30.Dabas-Gyón FC Majosi SE
2021.05.30.Körösladány MSK Újpest FC II
2021.05.30.Taksony SE Paksi FC II
2021.05.30.Iváncsa KSE Kecskeméti TE